RIGA CUP 2013 U-13

1 H.K. PRIZMA U-13 vs YASTREBI U-13     0 – 3

2 PARDAUGAVA00 U-13 vs KKP BLUE U-13   18 – 0

3 LOKOMOTIV-04 U-13 vs KHIMIK NOVOPOLOTSK U-13   11 – 0

4 JUNOST MINSK U-13 vs LOKOMOTIV SPB U-13     0 – 1

5 H.K. VITEBSK U-13 vs JOKIPOJAT ANAHEIM U-13   12 – 0

6 SKA ST. PETERSBURG U-13 vs I.F. MOLNDAHL HOCKEY U-13     1 – 0

7 PSK NARVA U-13 vs PELICANS2000 U-13     4 – 1

8 H.C. VIPERS JETI U-13 vs KURRA U-13     7 – 0

17 GLADIATORS GALATI U-13 vs JOKIPOJAT DETROIT U-13     1 – 10

18 SKUDRAS U-13 vs GENEVE SERVETTE H.C. U-13     2 – 4

19 JOKERS IHA U-13 vs JELGAVAS LSS U-13     5 – 4

20 LORENSKOG I.K. U-13 vs KLOTEN FLYERS U-13     3 – 6

21 KKP BLUE U-13 vs SKA ST. PETERSBURG U-13     0 – 6

22 KHIMIK NOVOPOLOTSK U-13 vs PSK NARVA U-13     3 – 6

23 LOKOMOTIV SPB U-13 vs H.C. VIPERS JETI U-13   12 – 1

24 YASTREBI U-13 vs H.K. VITEBSK U-13     1 – 2

33 I.F. MOLNDAHL HOCKEY U-13 vs JOKIPOJAT DETROIT U-13     0 – 9

34 PELICANS2000 U-13 vs GENEVE SERVETTE H.C. U-13     2 – 3

35 KURRA U-13 vs JELGAVAS LSS U-13     2 – 4

36 JOKIPOJAT ANAHEIM U-13 vs KLOTEN FLYERS U-13     1 – 7

37 PARDAUGAVA00 U-13 vs GLADIATORS GALATI U-13   15 – 1

38 LOKOMOTIV-04 U-13 vs SKUDRAS U-13     5 – 1

39 JUNOST MINSK U-13 vs JOKERS IHA U-13     4 – 2

40 H.K. PRIZMA U-13 vs LORENSKOG I.K. U-13     0 – 5

 

SATURDAY, MARCH 30 – 2013

 

49 KLOTEN FLYERS U-13 vs H.K. VITEBSK U-13     3 – 0

50 JOKIPOJAT DETROIT U-13 vs SKA ST. PETERSBURG U-13     4 – 1

51 GENEVE SERVETTE H.C. U-13 vs PSK NARVA U-13     4 – 2

52 JELGAVAS LSS U-13 vs H.C. VIPERS JETI U-13     0 – 8

53 LORENSKOG I.K. U-13 vs YASTREBI U-13     1 – 6

54 GLADIATORS GALATI U-13 vs KKP BLUE U-13     4 – 1

55 SKUDRAS U-13 vs KHIMIK NOVOPOLOTSK U-13     2 – 2

56 JOKERS IHA U-13 vs LOKOMOTIV SPB U-13     1 – 1

65 JOKIPOJAT ANAHEIM U-13 vs H.K. PRIZMA U-13     4 – 1

66 I.F. MOLNDAHL HOCKEY U-13 vs PARDAUGAVA00 U-13     1 – 8

67 PELICANS2000 U-13 vs LOKOMOTIV-04 U-13     0 – 12

68 KURRA U-13 vs JUNOST MINSK U-13     0 – 8

69 H.K. VITEBSK U-13 vs LORENSKOG I.K. U-13     5 – 2

70 SKA ST. PETERSBURG U-13 vs GLADIATORS GALATI U-13     6 – 0

71 PSK NARVA U-13 vs SKUDRAS U-13     3 – 4

72 H.C. VIPERS JETI U-13 vs JOKERS IHA U-13     1 – 1

81 H.K. PRIZMA U-13 vs KLOTEN FLYERS U-13     1 – 4

82 PARDAUGAVA00 U-13 vs JOKIPOJAT DETROIT U-13     3 – 0

83 LOKOMOTIV-04 U-13 vs GENEVE SERVETTE H.C. U-13     1 – 2

84 JUNOST MINSK U-13 vs JELGAVAS LSS U-13     4 – 0

85 YASTREBI U-13 vs JOKIPOJAT ANAHEIM U-13     8 – 1

86 KKP BLUE U-13 vs I.F. MOLNDAHL HOCKEY U-13     0 – 3

87 KHIMIK NOVOPOLOTSK U-13 vs PELICANS2000 U-13     3 – 6

88 LOKOMOTIV SPB U-13 vs KURRA U-13     7 – 0

 

SUNDAY, MARCH 31 – 2013

 

97 H.K. VITEBSK U-13 vs H.K. PRIZMA U-13     6 – 0

98 SKA ST. PETERSBURG U-13 vs PARDAUGAVA00 U-13     2 – 3

99 PSK NARVA U-13 vs LOKOMOTIV-04 U-13     0 – 10

100 H.C. VIPERS JETI U-13 vs JUNOST MINSK U-13     1 – 2

101 JOKIPOJAT ANAHEIM U-13 vs LORENSKOG I.K. U-13     1 – 3

102 I.F. MOLNDAHL HOCKEY U-13 vs GLADIATORS GALATI U-13     2 – 0

103 PELICANS2000 U-13 vs SKUDRAS U-13     3 – 3

104 KURRA U-13 vs JOKERS IHA U-13     0 – 3

105 KLOTEN FLYERS U-13 vs YASTREBI U-13     4 – 5

106 JOKIPOJAT DETROIT U-13 vs KKP BLUE U-13   11 – 1

107 GENEVE SERVETTE H.C. U-13 vs KHIMIK NOVOPOLOTSK U-13     3 – 3

108 JELGAVAS LSS U-13 vs LOKOMOTIV SPB U-13     0 – 4

119 HK VITEBSK00 U-13 vs I.F. MOLNDAL HOCKEY U-13     7 – 2

120 JELGAVAS LSS00 U-13 vs H.K. PRIZMA U-13     3 – 4

121 KLOTEN FLYERS00 U-13 vs JOKIPOJAT DETROIT U-13     3 – 0

122 PARDAUGAVA00  U-13 vs LOKOMOTIV04 U-13     2 – 0

123 SKA ST PETERSBURG U-13 vs PSK NARVA U-13     2 – 1

124 GLADIATORS GALATI U-13 vs KHIMIK NOVOPOLOTSK U-13     2 – 5

125 GENEVE-SERVETTE HC U-13 vs JUNOST MINSK U-13     1 – 3

126 LOKOMOTIV00 SPB U-13 vs YASTREBI U-13     4 – 0

127 SKUDRAS U-13 vs HC VIPERS-JETI U-13     2 – 1

130 JOKIPOJAT ANAHEIM U-13 vs KKP BLUE U-13     1 – 3

131 JOKERS IHA U-13 vs LORENSKOG IK U-13     2 – 1

134 PELICANS2000 U-13 vs KURRA U-13     4 – 1

136 JELGAVAS LSS00U-13 vs GLADIATORS GALATI U-13     7 – 1

139 IF MOLNDAL HOCKEY U-13 vs HC VIPERS-JETI 127 U-13     0 – 1

 

MONDAY, APRIL 1 – 2013

 

145 JOKIPOJAT DETROIT U-13 vs GENEVE-SERVETTE HC U-13     3 – 4

146 PSK NARVA U-13 vs LORENSKOG IK U-13     2 – 1

147 JOKIPOJAT ANAHEIM U-13 vs KURRA 134 U-13     1 – 3

148 LOKMOTIV04  U-13 vs YASTREBI U-13     3 – 1

150 H.K. VITEBSK00 U-13 vs SKUDRAS U-13     6 – 3

151

 

H.K PRIZMA U-13

 

vs KHIMIK NOVOPOLOTSKU-13     1 – 3

153 KLOTEN FLYERS00 U-13 vs JUNOST MINSK U-13     1 – 2

154 SKA ST. PETERSBURG U-13 vs JOKERS IHA U-13     3 – 2

155 KKP BLUE U-13 vs PELICANS2000 U-13     0 – 7

156 PARDAUGAVA00 U-13 vs LOKOMOTIV00 SPB U-13     4 – 3

158 I.F. MOLNDAL HOCKEY U-13 vs LORENSKOG I.K. U-13     1 – 0

159 GLADIATORS GALATI U-13 vs JOKIPOJAT ANAHEIM U-13     2 – 11

162 HC VIPERS JETI 139 U-13 vs PSK NARVA U-13     4 – 3

163 JELGAVAS LSS00 U-13 vs KURRA U-13     2 – 1

165 JOKIPOJAT DETROIT U-13 vs YASTREBI U-13     4 – 2

166 SKUDRAS U-13 vs JOKERS IHA U-13     0 – 4

167 H.K. PRIZMA U-13 vs KKP BLUE U-13     4 – 2

168 KLOTEN FLYERS00 U-13 vs LOKOMOTIV00 SPB U-13     2 – 3

173 GENEVE-SERVETTE U-13 vs LOKOMOTIV04 U-13     0 – 13

174 H.K. VITEBSK00 U-13 vs SKA ST. PETERSBURG U-13     3 – 1

175 KHIMIK NOVOPOLOTSK U-13 vs KKP BLUE U-13     2 – 3

176 JUNOST MINSK U-13 vs PARDAUGAVA00 U-13     3 – 1

 

 

Final seeding :

 

1 JUNOST MINSK (Belarus)

2 PĀRDAUGAVA 00 (Latvia)

3 LOKOMOTIV SPB (Russia)

4 KLOTEN FLYERS (Switzerland)

5 LOKOMOTIV-04 (Russia)

6 GENEVE SERVETTE HC (Switzerland)

7 JOKIPOJAT DETROIT (Finland)

8 YASTREB (Russia)

9 H.K. VITEBSK (Belarus)

10 SKA St. PETERSBURG (Russia)

11 JOKERS IHA (Slovakija)

12 SKUDRAS (Latvia)

13 HC VIPERS JETI (Estonia)

14 PSK NARVA (Estonia)

15 IF MOLNDAL HOCKEY (Sweden)

16 LORENSKOG I.K. (Norway)

17 PELICANS 2000 (Finland)

18 KHIMIK NOVOPOLOTSK (Belarus)

19 H.K. PRIZMA (Latvia)

20 KKP BLUE (Finland)

21 JELGAVAS LSS (Latvia)

22 KURRA (Finland)

23 JOKIPOJAT ANAHEIM (Finland)

24 GLADIATORS GALATI (Romania)

 

Most Valuable Players per team :

 

91 Ryhory HATAVETS  JUNOST MINSK (Belarus)

77 Nazar TAMAROUSHCHANKA  KHIMIK NOVOPOLOTSK (Belarus)

15 Gleb SHKAPTSOV H.K. VITEBSK (Belarus)

14 Vladislav RUKHLOV  LOKOMOTIV-04 (Russia)

8 Nikolay RYABINNIKOV  YASTREB (Russia)

10 Kirill SHNUROV  LOKOMOTIV SPB (Russia)

18 Jevgeni KUZNETSOV  PSK NARVA (Estonia)

1 Evgeniy ZAITCEV  SKA St. PETERSBURG (Russia)

99 Alex MOROZOV  HC VIPERS JETI (Estonia)

70 Artjoms KOPASS PĀRDAUGAVA 00 (Latvia)

11 Patriks MATISS-SHVINKA SKUDRAS (Latvia)

42 Matiss PETROVICS   H.K. PRIZMA (Latvia)

9 Patriks TRASŪNS JELGAVAS LSS (Latvia)

20 Olli SORSA JOKIPOJAT ANAHEIM (Finland)

14 Jonathan HAFSMO LORENSKOG I.K. (Norway)

19 Filip HELMERSON IF MOLNDAL HOCKEY (Sweden)

1 Ciprian ZLATE  GLADIATORS GALATI (Romania)

2 Matias LIIMATAINEN KURRA (Finland)

2 Eero JUKOLA JOKIPOJAT DETROIT (Finland)

33 Jakub URAM JOKERS IHA (Slovakija)

88 Joona KOKKO KKP BLUE (Finland)

13 Hassan KRAYEM  KLOTEN FLYERS (Switzerland)

7 Stéphane PATRY GENEVE SERVETTE HC (Switzerland)

91 Elias VILEN PELICANS 2000 (Finland)

 

ALL STARS:

 

FORWARD 15 Andrei PAULENKA  JUNOST MINSK (Belarus)

DEFENCE 23 Laurent KÄLIN  KLOTEN FLYERS (Switzerland)

GOALIE 1 Janis VORIS PĀRDAUGAVA 00 (Latvia)

 

RESULT OF TOURNAMENT:

total number of goals 580

total number of assists 660

total number of penalty minutes 1609

 

POINT SCORING LEADER:

9 Antons TRASTASENKOV PĀRDAUGAVA 00 (Latvia)

 

FAIR PLAY CUP: JOKIPOJAT ANAHEIM (Finland)